1976 Rocznik

1976 rok (ur. 1969 r.)

  • Andruszczak Renata
  • Augustowski Andrzej
  • Barbuszyńska Edyta
  • Bil Wioletta
  • Biliński Wiktor
  • Błaszczyk Beata
  • Bobowski Janusz
  • Bonta Robert
  • Borecki Artur
  • Brzoza Julita
  • Dąbrowski Tomasz
  • Domańska Beata
  • Domaradzki Tomasz
  • Fedorowicz Renata
  • Garczyński Jarosław
  • Heine Edyta
  • Jakuszek Anna
  • Jeżowska Katarzyna
  • Jończyk Adam #
  • Kajpust Maciej
  • Knystyniak Marek
  • Knystyniak Mariola
  • Kołosowska Agnieszka
  • Kołtun Elżbieta
  • Kucharski Piotr
  • Kukla Marek
  • Linga Justyna
  • Łukszo Grażyna
  • Mazur Mariusz
  • Michalski Jarosław
  • Miedźwiecka Beata
  • Migdalczyk Jarosław
  • Mirska Elżbieta
  • Nowak Dariusz
  • Panek Sławomir
  • Panter Dorota
  • Pawlak Joanna
  • Petnik Grzegorz
  • Piotrowska Renata
  • Pokojski Andrzej
  • Powązka Krzysztof
  • Radoszewski Roman
  • Rogowska Ewa
  • Sadowski Jacek
  • Schlaffke Zbigniew
  • Skalik Grzegorz
  • Stachrowski Mariusz
  • Szewczyk Arkadiusz
  • Tochman Robert
  • Usik Jarosław
  • Wojciechowska Ilona
  • Wolański Dariusz
  • Wołoszczuk Waldemar
1977 Rocznik

1977 rok (ur. 1970 r.)

  • Bednarz Bartosz
  • Bieda Jakub
  • Ciarka Jacek
  • Czerniakiewicz Dorota
  • Dedyk Magdalena
  • Drzewiecka Agnieszka
  • Grochacki Lubomir
  • Gurbin Renata
  • Hajzler Anna
  • Hańczuk Wojciech
  • Hochenzy Magdalena
  • Janiszewska Renata
  • Klapczyński Robert
  • Kołodziejczak Bernardetta
  • Kozłowski Jacek
  • Kretowicz Przemysław
  • Krzyżanowski Paweł
  • Kuśmierek Edyta
  • Lange Edyta
  • Lisiecka Monika
  • Macewicz Małgorzata
  • Maciejewski Piotr
  • Matuszewski Sławomir
  • Mazur Anna
  • Mickiewicz Elżbieta
  • Pera Dorota
  • Ratajczak Dorota
  • Rawiak Anna
  • Sipiatowski Dariusz
  • Skarżyńska Magdalena
  • Smuga Bożena
  • Sochacka Melania
  • Sokołowski Paweł
  • Suchocki Robert
  • Szuwarowska Izabela
  • Urban Ewa
  • Urban Izabela
  • Wolańska Renata
  • Woźniak Remigiusz
  • Zagórski Kornel
  • Żeźniewski Tomasz
1978 Rocznik

1978 rok (ur. 1971 r.)

  • Anioł Dariusz
  • Baranek Monika
  • Berdowska Magdalena
  • Bil Piotr
  • Borkowski Mariusz
  • Bochowska Arleta
  • Brodziuk Marek
  • Dziwiński Wojciech
  • Figiel Paweł
  • Gintowt Marzena
  • Gołowńicka Małgorzata
  • Hajduk Robert
  • Iżykowska Anna
  • Jaros Anna
  • Jurdeczka Małgorzata
  • Langowski Artur
  • Łuczkiewicz Robert
  • Majewska Katarzyna
  • Matuszewski Dariusz
  • Mickiewicz Adam
  • Panek Ewa
  • Bil Zbigniew
  • Podgórska Beata
  • Powązka Anna
  • Rajtar Aleksandra
  • Rasch Paweł
  • Rzemieniecki Ryszard
  • Sikorska Ewa
  • Sipietowski Jacek
  • Sochacka Aneta
  • Stróżyk Mariusz
  • Szymkowiak Jarosław
  • Wiewióra Joanna
  • Wójciak Marek
  • Zwoliński Przemysław
  • Nasiński Dariusz
  • Wawrzyniak Agnieszka
1979 Rocznik

1979 rok (ur. 1972 r.)

  • Anioł Mirosław
  • Baszuro Tomasz
  • Baran Katarzyna
  • Bogusławska Barbara
  • Bryczkowska Bożena
  • Broniarczyk Ola
  • Byczkowska Alicja
  • GawenKatarzyna
  • Gierasimczyk Edwin
  • Grzgorczyk Iwona
  • Husiatyńska Anna
  • Jabłoński Maciej
  • Kaźmierczak Kinga
  • Kisły Mirosław
  • Klatta Piotr
  • Kołodziejczak Krzysztof
  • Kołodziejczak Rafał
  • Kułaczkowska Magdalena
  • Kraszewska Agata
  • Krawczynski Marek
  • Krupa Agnieszka
  • Malczyński Artur
  • Mania Zbigniew
  • Mielnik Marek
  • Mirowicz Jakub
  • Mruczyk Robert
  • Murawik Elżbieta
  • Paczesny Robert
  • Pokojski Marek
  • Polański Robert
  • Pestrowicz Agata
1980 Rocznik

1980 rok (ur. 1973 r.)

  • Bulera Magdalena
  • Caban Przemysław
  • Chuda Katarzyna
  • Daniszewska Iwona
  • Dobosiewicz Agnieszka
  • Gadalska Katarzyna
  • Gliwińska Iwona
  • Jagła Janusz
  • Jur Ewa
  • Kajpust Sylwia
  • Kawka Anna
  • Król Rafał
  • Łuczkiewicz Małgorzata
  • Matuszewska Renata
  • Malicka Sylwia
  • Musiał Sylwia
  • Narkiewicz Rafał
  • Nowak Daria
  • Paduch Anna
  • Paśnicka Iwona
  • Pawlak Katarzyna
  • Pałys Marek
  • Piotrowska Anna
  • Podgórny Krzysztof
  • Potrzebowska Izabela
  • Rawiak Krzysztof
  • Sikorski Juliusz
  • Skrycka Aneta
  • Śmigórska Olimpia
  • Świderska Beata
  • Szwalska Edyta
  • Tyczyński Sławomir
  • Wiodera Wioletta
  • Wiedrowicz Paweł
  • Witulski Sebastian
  • Wójciak Piotr
  • Zielińska Joanna
  • Zienkowicz Monika
  • Kaniewski Tomasz
  • Szczuka Kamila
  • Woroniec Anna
  • Arnold Agnieszka
  • Banaszkiewicz Dobrosław
  • Biłko Piotr
  • Choczaj Aneta
  • Iwko Tomasz
  • Ryś Agnieszka
  • Maciejowski Tomasz
  • Malicka Sylwia
  • Śliwa Marek
  • Sochacki Zbigniew
  • Ziołek Katarzyna
  • Oleszczuk Iwona
  • Orzeł Jarosław
  • Owsiejczyk Jacek
  • Bujko Malgorzata
  • Jurbin Tomasz
  • Dikmejer Andrzej
  • Bulera Magdalena
  • Brudziak Anita
  • Cwojdzińska Anna
  • Cwojdzińska Katarzyna
  • Czuba Piotr
  • Czuba Paweł
  • Daniszewska Iwona
  • Fiedorowicz Joanna
  • Kupczyk Katarzyna
  • Kazmucha Katarzyna
  • Łuczkiewicz Małgorzata
  • Łapkowski Wiesław
1981 Rocznik

1981 rok (ur. 1974 r.)

  • Chodziaj Aneta
  • Dobrołowicz Piotr
  • Gawlik Grzegorz
  • Golicz Marek
  • Grzesik Agnieszka
  • Hek Monika
  • Iwko Tomasz
  • Kolafarski Gracjan
  • Klim Zbigniew
  • Kozupa Anna
  • Łukowska Bianka
  • Łacina Agnieszka
  • Majewski Jacek
  • Olejniczak Mariusz
  • Blejniczak Zdzisława
  • Palejczyk Rafał
  • Płaczek Monika
  • Radlak Katarzyna
  • Sulikowska Agnieszka
  • Szafrański Tomasz
  • Szymczak Agnieszka
  • Szymczak Maciej
  • Świeszczak Jacek
  • Walentynowicz Sebastian
  • Zupko Aleksander
  • Komorowski Konrad
  • Małkowski Krzysztof
  • Bieńko Rafał
  • Biłko Piotr
  • Borkowska Agnieszka
  • Byczkowska Ada
  • Chabier Mirosław
  • Cwaliński Dariusz
  • Cylka Aleksandra
  • Dolata Joanna
  • Flader Szymon
  • Gierz Elżbieta
  • Głuszczak Michał
  • Gnietko Robert
  • Herma Marek
  • Jacek Krzysztof
  • Jesiołkiewicz Tomasz
  • Jurkowska Izabela
  • Kondrat Przemysław
  • Konstantynowicz Jarosław
  • Kowalska Alina
  • Kowalska Małgorzata
  • Kozłowski Krzysztof
  • Kraszewska Magda
  • Lewandowicz Leszek
  • Lisowski Marcin
  • Łaskawiec Małgorzata
  • Łaszcz Radosław
  • Marciszewski Jarosław
  • Michalak Kamila
  • Nowak Małgorzata
  • Okińczyc Aneta
  • Ozóg Tomasz
  • Pawłowicz Małgorzata
  • Pomperska Joanna
  • Sobieski Jarosław
  • Tomaszkiewicz Adrian
  • Wacyk Katarzyna
  • Waraksa Marek
  • Wierzman Dariusz
  • Włoda Radosław
  • Zakuska Iwona
  • Ziemecki Tomasz
  • Sulikowska Agnieszka
1982 Rocznik

1982 rok (ur. 1975 r.)

  • Bączyk Ewa
  • Bucholski Rafał
  • Caban Sebastian
  • Cebera Joanna
  • Chłodnicki Sławomir
  • Chuda Małgorzata
  • Koprowski Jacek
  • Kopydłowski Robert
  • Kotas Marek
  • Kuczyński Bartosz
  • Leszczyński Paweł
  • Malinowski Tomasz
  • Marciniak Ilona
  • Nędzewicz Piotr
  • Połukard Agnieszka
  • Rechmal Maciej
  • Rosłan Wioletta
  • Setkowski Grzegorz
  • Śpiewak Wojciech
  • Śpiewanek Barbara
  • Siwek Tomasz
  • Staszewski Mariusz
  • Szczepańczyk Sylwia
  • Walentynowicz Sylwia
  • Wojciechowska Monika
  • Wojtunik Elżbieta
  • Wiśniewska Agnieszka
  • Witkowski Krzysztof
  • Woźniak Agnieszka
  • Woźniak Rafał
  • Ćwikła Agnieszka
  • Duchnowski Radosław
  • Kaczanowski Krzysztof
  • Krzywoszyńska Aleksandra
  • Kłosowska Joanna
  • Karwowski Grzegorz
  • Kowalska Alina
  • Jaworucka Anna
  • Janowska Kinga
  • Maćkowiak Julita
  • Milewski Arkadiusz
  • Olejniczak Grzegorz
  • Płaczek Mikołaj
  • Pulik Rafał
  • Rawlak Andrzej
  • Szczepańska Joanna
  • Świderska Magdalena
  • Trzeszkowska Katzryna
  • Wójtowicz Magdalena
  • Zaręba Paulina
  • Zienkowicz Tomasz
1983 Rocznik

1983 rok (ur. 1976 r.)

  • Bartczak Waldemar
  • Biłko Paweł
  • Cichocka Sylwia
  • Dominas Agnieszka
  • Gradowski Marcin
  • Grochowski Marcin
  • Jagła Tomasz
  • Jesiołkiewicz Mirosław
  • Kachnowicz Agnieszka
  • Korewo Marcin
  • Kłys Krzyszto
  • Lipski Bogdan
  • Mazur Marcin
  • Manolopulos Afrodyta
  • Migdał Aneta
  • Punkiewicz Sylwia
  • Podgórna Marta
  • Pikulska Dagmara
  • Praska Katarzyna
  • Sochacka Mrzena
  • Sitnik Małgorzata
  • Skrzypska Joanna
  • Wawyrzniak Karol
  • Stępień Dorota
  • Suchorska Kamila
  • Suchorska Izabella
  • Utrata Sylwia
  • Wiech Adam
  • Wieczorek Patrycja
  • Zaręba Magdalena
1984 Rocznik

1984 rok (ur. 1977 r.)

  • Bieńko Małgorzata
  • Czerepowska Monika
  • Darczuk Joanna
  • Dołgowski Marcin
  • Dulas Dawid
  • Figiel Tomasz
  • Gałwa Monika
  • Grześkowiak Agnieszka
  • Henna Marta
  • Jacek Anna
  • Jaszkul Agnieszka
  • Jeziorek Kamila
  • Jurasz Rafał
  • Jurasz Sebastian
  • Kunicka Agnieszka
  • Kolasiński Bartosz
  • Lisowski Tomasz
  • Łazerewicz Sebastian
  • Makowska Roksana
  • Nowakowska Małgorzata
  • Okińczyc Jarosław
  • Pera Katarzyna
  • Pikulski Artur
  • Szczepańska Ada
  • Trzeszczowski Michał
  • Tumiłowicz Izabela
  • Urbanowicz Marek
  • Wierzbicka Olga
  • Wirzchanowski Miron
  • Winiecka Anna
  • Bartkowiak Waldemar
  • Bojanowska Joanna
  • Dargiewicz Marcin
  • Gajda Marek
  • Giżycki Artur
  • Głowacka Anna
  • Golumski Mariusz
  • Jodko Adam
  • Kościelska Grażyna
  • Koleśnik Katarzyna
  • Lasik Brtłomiej
  • Łaskawiec Krzysztof
  • Marut Mariusz
  • Muszkieta Wojciech
  • Nowińska Katarzyna
  • Olejniczak Anna
  • Podłużny Krzysztof
  • Płatek Katarzyna
  • Peszko Sebastian
  • Ptaszkiewicz Marta
  • Pilich Katarzyna
  • Sobania Krystian
  • Szluic Tomasz
  • Wawrzyniak Grzegorz
  • Witulski Krzysztof
  • Wiłków Paweł
  • Godzisz Krystyna
  • Nicka Bartłomiej
  • Kowalewska Agnieszka
1985 Rocznik

1985 rok (ur. 1978 r.)

  • Balczewska Ewa
  • Bojanowski Radosław
  • Burdzy Monika
  • Cylka Bartosz
  • Czubińska Agnieszka
  • Dargiewicz Marcin
  • Figiel Tomasz
  • Frankowska Izabella
  • Gliwiński Paweł
  • Głowaczewski Krzysztof
  • Grad Piotr
  • Gręda Radosław
  • Grupa Magda
  • Kotara Marta
  • Kozubal Ewa
  • Miśkowiec Monika
  • Nosalski Arkadiusz
  • Nowińska Elżbieta
  • Olejniczak Paweł
  • Pawelec Rafał
  • Pisiakowska Ada
  • Poślednia Agnieszka
  • Rasch Marcin
  • Świderska Agata
  • Tybiszewski Bartosz
  • Wierzman Aleksandra
  • Wołk Wojciech
  • Ziółkowska Inga
  • Żytkowska Agata
  • Obara Magdalena
  • Cecota Rita
  • Ciesielski Tomasz
  • Dąbrowska Magdalena
  • Doliński Dariusz
  • Dmagała Marta
  • Gonera Robert
  • Grześkowiak Izabela
  • Jacek Agata
  • Jędrzejewski Marcin
  • Kaczmarczyk Tomasz
  • Kłochowski Tomasz
  • Kuchno Anna
  • Koleśnik Marta
  • Nowacki Marek
  • Olczak Elwira
  • Orzeł Bartosz
  • Panek Grażyna
  • Pawlik Rafał
  • Pietrukowicz Paweł
  • Porada Anna
  • Sławek Maciej
  • Śpiewak Joanna
  • Śmigielska Monika
  • Szajstek Dawid
  • Szarejko Monika
  • Szwankowska Joanna
  • Wójs Katarzyna
1986 Rocznik

1986 rok (ur. 1979 r.)

  • Burzyńska Marta
  • Dobosiewicz Wojciech
  • Duchnowski Paweł
  • Dworak Monika
  • Fedoryga Paweł
  • Figielek Dawid
  • Głowaczewska Iwona
  • Golumska Iwona
  • Gordziejewski Potr
  • Grzybińska Aleksandra
  • Jankowski Paweł
  • Kaczmarczyk Elżbieta
  • Kierzek Małgorzata
  • Kowalewski Jakub
  • Kresowiecki Marcin
  • Kwiliński Piotr
  • Małyszko Ewa
  • Marut Angelika
  • Mazur Anna
  • Nowakowicz Jacek
  • Obara Wioleta
  • Cieslak Piotr
  • Ratajczak Michał
  • Salej Daniel
  • Sinkowski Maciej
  • Sinkowski Marcin
  • Stodulska Magdalena
  • Tumiłowicz Joanna
  • Wilk Mariusz
  • Wołk Barbara
  • Balczewska Danuta
  • Barłóg Magdalena
  • Borówicka Katarzyna
  • Bruździak Maja
  • Chmielewski Wojciech
  • Krupa Tomasz
  • Hernik Marek
  • Hładki Oskar
  • Iglewska Maja
  • Ingielewicz Marcin
  • Jasińska Izabela
  • Jaworucka Aleksandra
  • Kowalska Anna
  • Kondarewicz Paweł
  • Kunicki Przemysław
  • Kupsch Damian
  • Lebiecka Magdalena
  • Madajczak Tomasz
  • Obidowska Anna
  • Ochociński Krzysztof
  • Pawlak Karolina
  • Prętka Anna
  • Pupin Marta
  • Sojka Jacek
  • Sobania Joanna
  • Świderski Paweł
  • Śniowski Rafał
  • Wiśniewski Maciej
  • Zastróżny Ireneusz
1987 Rocznik

1987 rok (ur. 1980 r.)

  • Cegiel Łukasz
  • Czuchnowska Marta
  • Golicz Maciej
  • Grams Anna
  • Hryckiewicz Olga
  • Jurek Bartosz
  • Kieda Marta
  • Koper Marcin
  • Koryluk Piotr
  • Krasowska Kora
  • Kronkowska Honorata
  • Krzyżanowska Joanna
  • Kujara Dariusz
  • Kulczyk Katarzyna
  • Kurasik Agnieszka
  • Kurcin Maja
  • Lempart Wojciech
  • Lisowska Joanna
  • Maciaszek Łukasz
  • Mosiewicz Małgorzata
  • Nawrocki Rafał
  • Pawlec Artur
  • Pisarewicz Maciej
  • Prószyńska Joanna
  • Sępowicz Ada
  • Słonimski Radosław
  • Szapiel Marek
  • Tyczka Aleksandra
  • Wągrowska Olga
  • Wołoćko Anna
  • Woinicka Małgorzata
  • Wójcicka Magdalena
  • Wysoczański Marcin
  • Burdzy Paulina
  • Butrym Aleksandra
  • Borkiewicz Tomasz
  • Chrostowska Anna
  • Frankowski Tomasz
  • Gaweł Rafał
  • Głazik Ewa
  • Grad Paweł
  • Hałajda Olga
  • Hamulska Mgdalena
  • Hermanowicz Marta
  • Kabat Bartosz
  • Kondrat Monika
  • Kowal Monika
  • Kowalewski Piotr
  • Kozłowski Mariusz
  • Modrzejewski Anita
  • Mucharzewski Adrian
  • Nalepa Daniel
  • Nowak Marek
  • Pośledni Grzegorz
  • Ptaszkiewicz Maciej
  • Smola Marta
  • Steć Tomasz
  • Szczepański Maciej
  • Uchto Beata
  • Usik Waldemar
  • Wesoły Arkadiusz
  • Wilk Monika
  • Żamojta Agnieszka
1988 Rocznik

1988 rok (ur. 1981 r.)

  • Biełecki Przemysław
  • Bończuk Andrzej
  • Bogusz Leszek
  • Borowiecki Bartosz
  • Borowski Marcin
  • Danielewski Paweł
  • Fojcik Justyna
  • Grzesiowski Jacek
  • Hryckiewicz Justyna
  • Kołodziej Dariusz
  • Maćkała Leszek
  • Maćkiewicz Katarzyna
  • Mucha Aleksandra
  • Muchowska Karolina
  • Nykiel Daria
  • Pisarewicz Maciej
  • Popławski Jarosław
  • Ptaszkiewicz Adriana
  • Sojka Anna
  • Stępkowski Maciej
  • Tyczka Agnieszka
  • Bosy Małgorzata
  • Bajurna Małgorzata
  • Bieńko Anna
  • Brylińska Karolina
  • Ciupko Justyna
  • Cygański Michał
  • Drozd Daniel
  • Głożyński Jarosław
  • Gołaszewska Małgorzata
  • Gołąb Jan
  • Heck Magdalena
  • Hermanowicz Michał
  • Kalota Przemysław
  • Kurmin Jędrzej
  • Łuczak Aleksander
  • Miler Dąbrówka
  • Pieczeńko Krzysztof
  • Pielech Katarzyna
  • Rałowska Marta
  • Reszka Marcin
  • Stodulska Joanna
  • Szarejko Marta
  • Trepczyński Paweł
  • Zając Katarzyna
  • Żytkowski Ignacy
1989 Rocznik

1989 rok (ur. 1982r.)

  • Bartkowiak Radosław
  • Bernatowicz Michał
  • Chwedczuk Katarzyna
  • Drozd Jacek
  • Dupcinowska Ewelina
  • Gera Agnieszka
  • Grześkowiak Magdalena
  • Hurka Jacek
  • Jeger Jakub
  • Jodko Anna
  • Kujawa Maciej
  • Leszczyk Maciej
  • Minorowicz Andrzej
  • Napiórkowski Aleksander
  • Nowak Magdelana
  • Pielech Katarzyna
  • Piotrowski Rafał
  • Puzio Dorota
  • Strach Krzysztof
  • Studzińska Marta
  • Walkiewicz Paweł
  • Wasillewski Łukasz
  • Weptyporoch Konrad
  • Zachara Sebastian
  • Bachnik Wiktor
  • Biernacki Krzysztof
  • Butrym Emil
  • Dziengo Łukasz
  • Frankowska Żaneta
  • Frydrychiewicz Agnieszka
  • Gramza Maciej
  • Jeziorek Jędrzej
  • Korbanek Krzysztof
  • Kozłowski Daniel
  • Kowalczyk Dariusz
  • Ksokowska Anna
  • Łobacz Aleksandra
  • Maik Adam
  • Matczuk Tomasz
  • Nosalska Małgorzata
  • Pulkowski Krzysztof
  • Rzemieniecki Łukasz
  • Skrocka Anna
  • Sobczak Karina
  • Spirydowicz Joanna
  • Uszak Marcin
  • Wieczorek Małgorzata
  • Witkowska Joanna
  • Wlazło Łukasz
1990 Rocznik

1990 rok (ur. 1983 r.)

  • Andruszczak Oliwia
  • Czekanowska Anna
  • Domeradzka Ewa
  • Drzazga Marta
  • Fiedorowicz Łukasz
  • Kozubal Hanna
  • Kraszewski Jakub
  • Maćkowiak Beata
  • Mateja Monika
  • Nisiewicz Anna
  • Nogieć Filip
  • Plewiński Łukasz
  • Rinke Marek
  • Skupień Grzegorz
  • Sonder Magdalena
  • Stępkowski Marcin
  • Szafrański Marek
  • Tumiłowicz Katarzyna
  • Wołoncewicz Kamila
  • Wróbel Tomasz
  • Bednarek Marcin
  • Borowiecka Anna
  • Cieśla Joanna
  • Derwiński Kamil
  • Dowlaszewicz Szczepan
  • Dzwonarkiewicz Michał
  • Fedoryga Agnieszka
  • Furman Michał
  • Głowacki Robert
  • Kowlska Iwona
  • Krasowicki Wojciech
  • Pasternak Magdalena
  • Romankiewicz Marta
  • Siegel Ina
  • Szwedek Tomasz
  • Trzonowski Robert
  • Waściński Leszek
  • Sławuta Elżbieta
1991 Rocznik

1991 rok (ur. 1984 r.)

  • Baniewicz Anna
  • Buszkiewicz Anna
  • Chojnowski Piotr
  • Cwojdziński Jarosław
  • Cygańska Barbara
  • Cygańska Katarzyna
  • Ćwikła Jagienka
  • Gawroniak Natalia
  • Grudziecki Maksymilian
  • Grzegorczyk Michał
  • Górski Bartosz
  • Korbanek Katarzyna
  • Kulczycka Dagmara
  • Kutereba Maciej
  • Luftman Alicja
  • Maik Piotr
  • Pestrowicz Monika
  • Płaczek Martyna
  • Poliszewski Bartosz
  • Sałek Karolina
  • Sętkowska Dorota
  • Skupień Małgorzata
  • Wierzbicka Agata
  • Wilk Kamila
  • Makowski Paweł
  • Bartosz Magdalena
  • Bykowska Marta
  • Ciupko Adam
  • Doroszko Paweł
  • Hawełka Paulina
  • Janas Adam
  • Kołdziejczak Marta
  • Kretschmer Kaja
  • Kuncewicz Piotr
  • Lewandowska Paulina
  • Mofina Magdalena
  • Radtke Tomasz
  • Redzimski Adam
  • Szkudlarek Tomasz
  • Wajwod Łukasz
  • Wągrowski Zbigniew
  • Wleklik Przemysław
  • Zaradny Bartłomiej
  • Żabierek Radosław
1992 Rocznik

1992 rok (ur. 1985 r.)

  • Błaszczyk Jacek
  • Brzozowska Monika
  • Czuczwara Marcin
  • Derwińska Katarzyna
  • Furman Bartosz
  • Gołąb Magdalena
  • Kołodziej Joanna
  • Koralewska Anna
  • Kowalczyk Karol
  • Kowalska Ewelina
  • Kręgielska Dagna
  • Lepiesza Sebastian
  • Lewandowska Sylwia
  • Linkiewicz Patrycja
  • Lipiecki Dariusz
  • Marosz Marta
  • Nogieć Jakub
  • Nowak Patryk
  • Obrowski Wojciech
  • Paduch Andrzej
  • Pawłowicz Katarzyna
  • Redzimska Anna
  • Sętkowska Joanna
  • Skalik Sylwester
  • Tomczak Piotr
  • Wasilewska Natalia
1993 Rocznik

1993 rok (ur. 1986 r.)

  • Babiarz Anna
  • Borkiewicz Kamil
  • Borowiecki Krzysztof
  • Brzozowski Krzysztof
  • Czerniakiewicz Dawid
  • Czajkowska Anna
  • Danielewski Michał
  • Dera jJarosław
  • Jastrzębska Karolina
  • Kolanowski Karol
  • Król Paweł
  • Kud Anna
  • Lemański Łukasz
  • Lisowska Katarzyna
  • Łukasiewicz Ewa
  • Migoń Aneta
  • Nowak Natalia
  • Obrowski Jędrzej
  • Pawlak Jacek
  • Pestrowicz Radosław
  • Piaskowska Monika
  • Prokop Justyna
  • Szałek Anna
  • Tomaszewski Gracjan
1994 Rocznik

1994 rok (ur. 1987 r.)

  • Borowska Natalia
  • Golis Katarzyna
  • Iwiński Piotr
  • Jakubczyk Ewa
  • Karasiński Paweł
  • Kazimierczyk Małgorzata
  • Kotawicz Anna
  • Kunicka Karolina
  • Łazarska Karolina
  • Makowska Inez
  • Małek Bartosz
  • Oporski Bartosz
  • Pińkowska Dominika
  • Piotrowska Katarzyna
  • Smyczek Dariusz
  • Suchecka Malwina
  • Świło Michał
  • Wajwod Agnieszka
  • Ziółkowski Mateusz
  • Moskwa Małgorzata
1995 Rocznik

1995 rok(ur.1988 r.)

  • Anioł Paweł
  • Belka Marcin
  • Bil Marta
  • Chmielewska Paulina
  • Grabowski Tomasz
  • Kasper Marcin
  • Kotowicz Michał
  • Kowalska Karolina
  • Kowalska Marzena
  • Kujawa Przemysław
  • Nowak Wojciech
  • Okońska Maja
  • Ratajczak Agata
  • Pieprzak Marcin
  • Pitura Bartłomiej
  • Półrolniczak Urszula
  • Szałek Urszula
  • Szulc Marcin
  • Szwedek Aleksandra
  • Winiarski Hubert
  • Wołoncewicz Wojciech
  • Zentkowski Robert
  • Ziółkowski Kacper
  • Werszler Agnieszka
1996 Rocznik

1996 rok (ur. 1989 r.)

  • Binas Sławomir
  • Engel Maciej
  • Hamulski Wojciech
  • Grabowska Paulina
  • Kanarek Joanna
  • Kępiński Konrad
  • Lesiewicz Krzysztof
  • Lipiecki Wojciech
  • Łuczak Krzysztof
  • Opora Łukasz
  • Pitura Jakub
  • Pulik Łukasz
  • Sokołowski Andrzej
  • Suchecki Maciej
  • Stępkowska Anna
  • Sidor Karol
  • Sikorski Piotr
  • Schoeneich Sandra
  • Tomczak Kamil
  • Walentynowicz Mateusz
  • Werszler Agata
  • Weryńska Paulina
  • Winiarska Dagmara
  • Ziółkowski Robert
  • Słoński Rafał
  • Dubkowski Maksymilian
  • Bożyk Bartosz
1997 Rocznik

1997 rok (ur. 1990 r.)

  • Bednarczyk Kamila
  • Durlik Alicja
  • Erber Marcin
  • Gadomska Magdalena
  • Głowinkowski Sebastian
  • Gonerski Piotr
  • Grabowska Katarzyna
  • Komorowski Piotr
  • Kordacz Anna
  • Koulala Mateusz
  • Krawczyk Anna
  • Kułaczkowski Adrian
  • Kujawa Dawid
  • Laskowski Adrian
  • Małek Justyna
  • Matyjaszczyk Anna
  • Mościcki Wojciech
  • Ogiejko Magdalena
  • Sidor Jakub
  • Smyczek Mateusz
  • Świątek Halszka
  • Szmidt Małgorzata
  • Wiśniewski Rafał
  • Wrotecki Tomasz
  • Żamojta Magdalena
  • Karasiewicz Bartłomiej
1998 Rocznik

1998 rok (ur. 1991 r.)

  • Adaszyński Marcin
  • Binas Mgdalena
  • Domurat Klaudia
  • Luftman Adam
  • Imieliński Sebastian
  • Jankowski Łukasz
  • Jaźwińska Milena
  • Karasiewicz Kamil
  • Karpisz Aleksandra
  • Klucz Błażej
  • Komor Patrycja
  • Macel Marcin
  • Makowska Agnieszka
  • Makowska Wiletta
  • Markow Natalia
  • Matlęgiewicz Urszula
  • Matuszewska Ewelina
  • Ostrowski Paweł
  • Pietrucha Marcin
  • Piłat Mateusz
  • Półtorak Łukasz
  • Puzio Roxsana
  • Roszowski Piotr
  • Sętkowska Natalia
  • Sorbal Justyna
  • Szczepańczyk Łukasz
  • Szulczyńska Paula
  • Szuszlak Klaudia
  • Zaniewska Ewa
1999 Rocznik

1999 rok (ur. 1992 r.)

  • Boczkowski Piotr
  • Dolata Wojciech
  • Baniewicz Michał
  • Blaźniak Anna
  • Dubowicz Urszula
  • Engel Joanna
  • Gargulińska Karolina
  • Gawlik Patryk
  • Gonerski Andrzej
  • Fraszczyńska Klaudia
  • Imieliński Patryk
  • Kanarek Barbara
  • Klimczuk Oskar
  • Kowalczewski Andrzej
  • Laskowska Natalia
  • Łubieńska Eliza
  • Małachowski Patryk
  • Marcińczyk Paulina
  • Mazurek Patryk
  • Postoł Marta
  • Powaga Adrian
  • Rębas Dawid
  • Rukawisznikow Maciej
  • Rychta Aleksandra
  • Suchecka Joanna
  • Wesoły Krzysztof
  • Żelichwski Hubert
2000 Rocznik

2000 rok (ur. 1993 r.)

  • Erber Jakub
  • Gronczewski Marcin
  • Karpisz Bartłomiej
  • Korczyc Mateusz
  • Kulas Dawid
  • Lisiecka Natalia
  • Matuszak Paweł
  • Merza Adrian
  • Minkus Marta
  • Nowak Natalia
  • Obrowski Krzysztof
  • Paliwoda Ewelina
  • Pilecki Paweł
  • Prokopowicz Laura
  • Socha Aleksandra
  • Strzelczyk Natalia
  • Toczkowska Patrycja
  • Turowicz Agata
  • Wilczyński Cezary
  • Wybraniec Angela
  • Zabłocka Paulina
  • Zieliński Michał
2001 Rocznik

2001 rok (ur. 1994 r.)

  • Budny Natalia
  • Bogucka Paulina
  • Burski Łukasz
  • Cebula Daniel
  • Garczyński Michał
  • Gąsiorowski Dawid
  • Karpisz Izabela
  • Kowalewski Jakub
  • Kułaczkowska Marianna
  • Łubieński Eryk
  • Malczuk Magdalena
  • Matecki Karol
  • Michniewicz Mateusz
  • Migas Jakub
  • Niciejewski Mateusz
  • Niewiadomska Marta
  • Rodzeń Angelika
  • Rozpłochowski Kamil
  • Ryżek Marta
  • Studziński Adam
  • Trojańczyk Michał
  • Waśkowski Maciej
  • Zabłocki Maciej
  • Zedel Olga
  • Żelichowska Elżbieta
2002 Rocznik

2002 rok (ur. 1995 r.)

  • Adalewski Łukasz
  • Andrzejczak Jędrzej
  • Chojnacka Wiktoria
  • Chudzik Katarzyna
  • Daszkowska Hanna
  • Figiel Marek
  • Iwińska Aleksandra
  • Jasiński Mateusz
  • Kołodziej Artur
  • Majchrzak Adrian
  • Malinowska Agata
  • Materna Katarzyna
  • Mazur Łukasz
  • Mendel Klaudia
  • Milun Oskar
  • Muńko Sandra
  • Nowaczek Dawid
  • Panek Radosław
  • Raniś Patryk
  • Siemaszko Kamila
  • Staskiewicz Katarzyna
  • Szymański Przemysław
  • Toczkowska Dżesika
2003 Rocznik

2003 rok (ur. 1996 r.)

  • Bukartyk Kacper
  • Ciejka Wiktor
  • Dziubek Patryk
  • Giordano Luca
  • Kamińska Kamila
  • Kolasiński Artur
  • Komor Piotr
  • Kowalewski Tomasz
  • Kuśnierz Anna
  • Listowski Filip
  • Mazurek Gerard
  • Nawrocka Magdalena
  • Niedziałkowska Agata
  • Obworska Paulina
  • Pera Paulina
  • Perkowski Bartek
  • Rzepecka Joanna
  • Skrzypka Szymon
  • Stachowiak Paulina
  • Suchocka Małgorzata
  • Szyrle Karolina
  • Tyszkiewicz Oskar
  • Weryński Aleksander
  • Żołędziejewska Anna
  • Wyłupek Wiktor
2004 Rocznik

2004 rok (ur. 1997 r.)

  • Ceranek Eryk
  • Chmielewski Krystian
  • Czajkowska Kaja
  • Hańczuk Maciej
  • Jeż Adam
  • Kasperczak Piotr
  • Kononiuk Gabriela
  • Kuś Daria
  • Łodziato Kamil
  • Maniecka Katarzyna
  • Miedźwiecka Aleksandra
  • Orlik Jakub
  • Pioch Kewin
  • Redzimski Stefan
  • Stachowiak Wojciech
  • Steltman Łukasz
  • Szpyra Łukasz
  • Wilczyński Kacper
  • Wiśniewski Kacper
  • Wójtowicz Michał
  • Zaniewska Oliwia
  • Zielińska Katarzyna
  • Zedel Alicja
  • Zygmuntowski Oskar
2005 Rocznik

2005 rok (ur. 1998 r.)

  • Aniukiewicz Bartosz
  • Bogusławski Mateusz
  • Bołoz Aleksandra
  • Chrząszcz Weronika
  • Czarnecki Karol
  • Dąbrowski Radosław
  • Gawłowski Kacper
  • Gudel Kamil
  • Kaniewska Karolina
  • Kołodziński Kamil
  • Łukasiewicz Julia
  • Malinowski Piotr
  • Mazur Paweł
  • Panek Rafał
  • Pączkowski Michał
  • Rudczuk Klaudia
  • Schoeneich Laura
  • Sienkiewicz Bartosz
  • Skuszka Norbert
  • Świerczyński Michał
  • Szpyra Natalia
  • Woś Maria
  • Wruk Justyna
  • Zygalski Marcin
  • Len Grzegorz
2006 Rocznik

2006 rok (ur. 1999 r.)

  • Adamkiewicz Wojciech
  • Baryło Dominika
  • Jeż Paweł
  • Kałużna Sara
  • Kołodziejczak Karolina
  • Kowalska Sandra
  • Kożan Izabela
  • Krok Jakub
  • Matusik Jakub
  • Matuszewski Mateusz
  • Michniewicz Karolina
  • Nowak Dominik
  • Nowakowska Ewa
  • Nawrocka Paulina
  • Przystajko Maciej
  • Radlak Dawid
  • Ryżek Maria
  • Słomski Michał
  • Sobieska Aleksandra
  • Stasewicz Julia
  • Szlachcikowska Agata
  • Thiele Julia
  • Urszulak Patrycja
  • Wrzesiński Jakub
  • Zajączkowski Kacper
  • Zarzyński Michał
  • Zmarzlik Julia
2007 Rocznik

2007 rok (ur. 2000 r.)

  • Angierman Alicja
  • Dołmat Szymon
  • Dudziński Kajetan
  • Gnietko Jakub
  • Godlewska Dagmara
  • Kendelewicz Filip
  • Kłosowski Mateusz
  • Kolasiński Mariusz
  • Krajewska Katarzyna
  • Kuś Kacper
  • Łapa Daria
  • Łapa Adrianna
  • Maniecka Karolina
  • Michalczewska Paulina
  • Nocek Michał
  • Prajzner Eryk
  • Przybysz Aleksandra
  • Rukawisznikow Katarzyna
  • Sadowska Andżelika
  • Skrzypka Filip
  • Snuszka Jagoda
  • Świderski Denis
  • Szlachcikowska Paulina
  • Wawrzyniak Michał
  • Watral Sandra
2008 Rocznik

2008 rok (ur. 2001 r.)

  • Bielicki Mikołaj
  • Bronowicki Hubert
  • Bucki Patryk
  • Cycan Martyna
  • Dorożko Damian
  • Dziemieńczuk Patryk
  • Gruszewski Jakub
  • Kornacki Konrad
  • Krywuć Oliwia
  • Lange Roksana
  • Możejko Patryk
  • Mróz Zuzanna
  • Niewiadomska Paulina
  • Pydo Dawid
  • Rembas Filip
  • Suchocki Michał
  • Sojka Sebastian
  • Sadowski Sebastian
  • Zmora Aleksandra
  • Szymański Marcin
  • Thiele Maja
  • Urszulak Oliwia
  • Wiśniewski Wojciech
  • Zięba Dawid
2009 Rocznik

2009 rok (ur. 2002 r.)

  • Adamkiewicz Magda
  • Bielicki Kajetan
  • Bizior Wojciech
  • Błauciak Klaudia
  • Dubowicz Alicja
  • Ferensztajn Paweł
  • Kasprowicz Michał
  • Kata Dawid
  • Kaźmierczak Karolina
  • Korsak Zuzanna
  • Kowalska Oliwia
  • Kozikowska Julia
  • Kożan Jakub
  • Majchrzak Adrian
  • Moszczyńska Patrycja
  • Niedużak Patrycja
  • Niewiadomski Dawid
  • Oleksa Jakub
  • Pietraszewska Klaudia
  • Plucińska Katarzyna
  • Siwak Oliwer
  • Surowiec Natalia
  • Śmigielska Sara
  • Zajączkowska Olga
  • Kubsik Wanessa
2010 Rocznik

2010 rok (ur. 2003 r.)

  • Ciemna Weronika
  • Ciesielski Dawid
  • Cycan Marcin
  • Domurat Filip
  • Dziaczek Julianna
  • Gągolewska Izabela
  • Jasińska Paulina
  • Klimaszewska Wiktoria
  • Kowalczyk Maciej
  • Lewosińska Klaudia
  • Mączyński Maciej
  • Mizgier Artur
  • Naumowicz Jakub
  • Oleksa Bartosz
  • Patoleta Adam
  • Poźniak Aleksandra
  • Raniś Eryk
  • Reinhardt Bartosz
  • Rusak Piotr
  • Schayer Julia
  • Słomczewski Oskar
  • Wiśniewski Piotr
  • Włodarczyk Wanessa
  • Rybok Zuzanna (ur. 2004 r.)
2011 Rocznik

2011 rok (ur. 2004 r.)

  • Bajraszewski Filip
  • Boczko Dominik
  • Głuch Kacper
  • Jarosz Amelia
  • Kędzior Wiktoria
  • Kondarewicz Marta
  • Kępińska Lidia
  • Korsak Maja
  • Kotomski Wiktor
  • Kozicki Miłosz
  • Lenckowska Wiktoria
  • Łyśniewska Zuzanna
  • Matusik Marta
  • Niezborała Paweł
  • Ostrowska Agata
  • Piskorz Dawid
  • Poźniak Katarzyna
  • Raćko Jakub
  • Radlak Karolina
  • Szambelan Sebastian
  • Wardziak Jakub
  • Wenerski Krystian
  • Wiśniewska Hanna
  • Żurawczyk Aleksandra
  • Żytnicka Aleksandra
2011 Rocznik

2011 rok (ur. 2005 r.)

  • Bryniarska Julia
  • Dzida Kamil
  • Hańczuk Hanna
  • Krawczyk Wiktoria
  • Majchrzak Martyna
  • Syryca Antoni
  • Wrońska Małgorzata
  • Halarewicz Kacper
  • Strzałkowska Dominika
2012 Rocznik

2012 rok (ur. 2005 r.)

  • Ambrożkiewicz Norbert
  • Chojnowska Zuzanna
  • Czułada Jakub
  • Czułada Mateusz
  • Filo Julia
  • Guglas Kajetan
  • Iwańska Dominika
  • Janiszewska Weronika
  • Kęsik Filip
  • Kowalczyk Amelia
  • Kulczyk Kacper
  • Raciborska Justyna
  • Tokarski Filip
  • Tokarski Szymon
  • Wasilewka Nikola
  • Wicik Damian
  • Zalewska Julia
  • Zjawin Julia
  • Bundz Kewin
  • Barszczewska Natalia
  • Chwiesiuk Żaklina
  • Czaja Natalia
  • Gil Sandra
  • Gościcki Adam
  • Greczyszyn Aurora
  • Ilnicka Emilia
  • Kolej Wiktoria
  • Komor Agata
  • Kościukiewicz Filip
  • Kowalski Michał
  • Kresowiecka Wiktoria
  • Kryś Piotr
  • Opaluch Aleksandra
  • Plis Aleksandra
  • Przewoźny Antoni
  • Staniek Kacper
  • Staśkiewicz Martyna
  • Wersty Mateusz
  • Wielkoszewska Oliwia
  • Ziombra Alicja
2012 Rocznik

2012 rok (ur. 2006 r.)

  • Karpisz Alicja
  • Madej Wiktoria
  • Wawrzaszek Magdalena
  • Wenerki Jakub
  • Chrząszcz Kornelia
  • Chorąziak Nikola
  • Jędrzejczak Kacper
  • Szkuciak Jakub
2013 Rocznik

2013 rok (ur. 2006 r.)

  • Adaszyńska Maja
  • Angerman Wiktoria
  • Bajor Damian
  • Błauciak Natalia
  • Domaszewicz Kamil
  • Dudziak Amelia
  • Dudziak Gabriela
  • Filiński Mateusz
  • Głowacka Wiktoria
  • Klepajczuk Amelia
  • Moroz Bartosz
  • Moszczyński Maciej
  • Rocho Oliwia
  • Rudczuk jakub
  • Tochman Wojciech
  • Ustyjańczuk Paulina
  • Żal Maciej
  • Żołędziejewski Jakub
2013 Rocznik

2013 rok (ur. 2007 r.)

  • Czuper Błażej
  • Łukasik Hanna
  • Przewoźny Szymon
  • Sojka Patryk
2014 Rocznik

2014 rok (ur. 2007 r.)

  • Baryło Marcel
  • Biernacka Hanna
  • Chyczewski Tymoteusz
  • Gabis Wanessa
  • Habrych Joanna
  • Jaros Martyna
  • Kaczmarczyk Maciej
  • Kołb Marcel
  • Kosik Aleksandra
  • Kotomska Aleksandra
  • Łuczkiewicz Jakub
  • Machowski Julian
  • Mazankiewicz Oliwia
  • Möglin Ines
  • Nawrocki Owen
  • Raciborska Magdalena
  • Rocho Nikola
  • Rzyszkowski Dawid
  • Szynkiewicz Alicja
  • Woś Weronika
  • Załuska Nina
2014 Rocznik

2014 rok (ur. 2008 r.)

  • Nowicki Szymon
  • Ławreszuk Małgorzata
  • Cheba Pola
  • Cholewińska Wanessa
  • Adalewska Wiktoria
  • Drażdżyńska Amelia
  • Filińska Olga
  • Gabinecki Alan
  • Gałan Sylwia
  • Grześków Aneta
  • Grzywna Tymoteusz
  • Jamróz Julia
  • Kaczmarek Igor
  • Kresowiecki Kacper
  • Rowicka Wiktoria
  • Stanulewicz Liwia
  • Szengart Fabian
  • Watral Jan
  • Wojewodzic Nikodem
2015 Rocznik

2015 rok ( ur. 2008 r.)

  • Bajraszewski Maciej
  • Giżycki Oliwier
  • Kazimierczak Weronika
  • Kaźmierczak Maria
  • Lenczewski Jakub
  • Leszczyński Jakub
  • Lewandowski Gabriel
  • Machowski Bartosz
  • Maniowski Szymon
  • Polna Wiktoria
  • Szymczak Zofia
  • Turała Bartosz
  • Turek Michalina
  • Wawrzyńczyk Milena
  • Wojtecki Patryk
2015 Rocznik

2015 rok ( ur. 2009 r.)

  • Binaś Jan
  • Jędrzycki Nikodem
  • Kęsik Hanna
  • Kozłowska Julia
  • Ładziak Martyna
  • Szaban Wanessa
  • Wiewióra Zuzanna
  • Wyskiel Alex
  • Zmarzlik Gabriela
  • Błaszczyk Iga
  • Chyczewska Pola
  • Ciasnocha Zofia
  • Dąbrowska Martyna
  • Gubska Zofia
  • Hrybacz Alicja
  • Iwanowicz Martyna
  • Jachimczak Nikodem
  • Koch Małgorzata
  • Kubsik Malwina
  • Lewandowski Andrzej
  • Luftman Zuzanna
  • Nadriczny Fabian
  • Nowakowska Róża
  • Pietrzak Bruno
  • Pietrzakowska Julia
  • Robel Zofia
  • Syryca Jakub
  • Tomaszewski Filip
  • Walkowiak Jakub
  • Wasilewska Natalia
  • Zgubilat Agata
  • Żurawczyk Lena
2016 Rocznik

2016 rok ( ur. 2010 r. i 2009)

(2010)
  • Dorożko Dawid
  • Lewandowska Maria
  • Pytlos Aleksandra
  • Sienkiewicz Hanna
  • Suchodolski Jan
  • Szponarska Zuzanna
  • ( 2009)
  • Bobrówko Wiktor
  • Dominiak Michalina
  • Kukucki -Grudzień Paweł
  • Kurczewska Agnieszka
  • Schab Dominik
  • Sołowczuk Michał
  • Zawadzki Filip